Meet The Team

Meet The Team of Arizona Foundation Solutions

Below are some of the people you may come into contact with when working with us. We are very proud of our team and the great service they provide to our customers.

Executive:

Office Staff:

Izabelle Pena

Junior Accountant

Lynn Redondo

Accounting Manager

Mindy Hall

Human Resources Director

Sales:

Ryan Tracey

Senior Solutions Consultant

Victor Rivera

Solutions Consultant Manager

Brent McIver

Commercial Project Consultant

Brian Patrick

Senior Solutions Consultant

Bryan Wooldridge

Factory Certified Consultant

Chris Ortiz

Factory Certified Consultant

Freddy Flores

Factory Certified Consultant

Keith Schneider

Factory Certified Consultant

Marcel Burks

Solutions Consultant

Ryan Overcash

Factory Certified Consultant

Thomas Cochran

Factory Certified Consultant

Marketing:

Jessica La Flesch

Marketing Director

Mara Heinsohn

Marketing Content Specialist

Production:

Gabriel Palos

Production

Derrick White

Production Manager

Skyler Fish

Field Supervisor

Matt Tomnitz

Logistics Manager

Tom Dixon

Director of Operations

Ashley Neuschatz

Production Scheduler

Barry Anderson

Foreperson - Foundation Underpinning

Daniel Robinson

Production

David Bickers

Foreperson - Stem Wall Repair

Efrain Castillo

Co-Foreman

Fernando Urtusuastegui

Production Foreperson

Jacob Davis

Foreman - MoistureLevel Smart Foundation Systems

Jose Fernandez

Co-Foreman

Lee Joiner

Foreperson - PolyLevel

Marcus Butler

Foreperson - MoistureLevel Smart Foundation Systems

Mia Jamie

Production Scheduler

Timothy Saulter

Trench Foreman

Engineering:

Frank Parma

Permit Specialist

Mike Miller

Director of Engineering

Jeff Crider

Engineering Team Manager

Jason Larsen

Engineering Analysis Technician

Sonia Quintana

Engineer Assistant

Dell Chahin

Engineering Analysis Technician

Appointment Center:

Markee Benjamin

Appointment Center CSR

Alexis Chatman

Appointment Center Manager

Sandra Hernandez

Appointment Center

Tamera Greasewood

Receptionist

Fleet Maintenance & Fabrication:

Alvin Midallia

Department Manager

Maria Perez

Fleet & Fabrication

our service area

We serve the following areas

  • Alpine
  • Blue
  • Cameron
  • Chambers
  • Chinle
  • Clifton
  • Concho
  • Dennehotso
  • Eagar
  • Flagstaff
  • Ganado
  • Globe
  • Happy Jack
  • Heber
  • Holbrook
  • Hotevilla
  • Joseph City
  • Kaibeto
  • Kayenta
  • Keams Canyon
  • Kykotsmovi Village
  • Lakeside
  • Leupp
  • Lukachukai
  • Many Farms
  • Marble Canyon
  • Mormon Lake
  • Overgaard
  • Page
  • Peridot
  • Petrified Forest Natl Pk
  • Pinetop
  • Pinon
  • Polacca
  • Saint Johns
  • San Carlos
  • Second Mesa
  • Sedona
  • Shonto
  • Show Low
  • Snowflake
  • Springerville
  • Taylor
  • Teec Nos Pos
  • Tonalea
  • Tsaile
  • Tuba City
  • Whiteriver
  • Winslow
  • Young
Our Locations:

Arizona Foundation Solutions
3841 E Superior Ave
Phoenix, AZ 85040
1-602-883-3777
Arizona Foundation Solutions service area